Robert Raven,

Name
Robert /Raven/
Given names
Robert
Surname
Raven
Type
birth name
MarriageMary ChettleView this family
1710 CE
Note: Parish records:

Parish records: Mason, Nich., Walton Sup' Olds. 1678. Book 4, fo. 1. Chettle, Mary, Long Whatton.

Death

Family with Mary Chettle
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: 1710 CEMelton Mowbray, Leicestershire, England
Nicholas Mason + Mary Chettle
partner’s partner
wife
Marriage
Marriage: 1678 CE
13 years
step-son
1690 CE1766
Birth: 1690 CE 56England
Death: July 27, 1766England
-9 years
step-daughter
9 years
step-son
5 years
step-son
-5 years
step-son