Edwin John Ganderton,

Name
Edwin John /Ganderton/
Given names
Edwin John
Surname
Ganderton
Type
birth name
MarriageMaria Susan DabbsView this family
September 23, 1901

Death of a wifeMaria Susan Dabbs
between October 1954 and December 1954
Death

Family with Maria Susan Dabbs
himself
wife
18751954
Birth: August 20, 1875 41 34England
Death: between October 1954 and December 1954England
Marriage
Marriage: September 23, 1901