Thomas Draycott,

Name
Thomas /Draycott/
Given names
Thomas
Surname
Draycott
Type
birth name
MarriageMary SharpView this family
September 9, 1799
Death
Yes

Family with Mary Sharp
himself
wife
1770
Baptism: June 21, 1770 40 43England
Death:
Marriage MarriageSeptember 9, 1799Seagrave, Leicestershire, England
John Mills + Mary Sharp
partner’s partner
17861871
Birth: 1786 20 14
Death: 1871England
wife
1770
Baptism: June 21, 1770 40 43England
Death:
Marriage MarriageJune 19, 1812Seagrave, Leicestershire, England
9 years
step-son
18201885
Birth: 1820 34 49England
Death: 1885England
6 years
step-son