Edward Milns, 17651810 (aged 44 years)

Name
Edward /Milns/
Given names
Edward
Surname
Milns
Type
birth name
Baptism September 1, 1765 42 42 (aged 0 days)
MarriageMary View this family

Occupation
Game Keeper

Death 1810 (aged 44 years)
Last change July 19, 201822:06:21

Family with parents
father
1723 CE
Baptism: March 8, 1723 CE 23 23England
Death:
mother
1723 CE
Baptism: March 8, 1723 CEEngland
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: January 1, 1745 CEWymeswold, Leicestershire, England
21 years
himself
17651810
Baptism: September 1, 1765 42 42England
Death: 1810England
Family with Mary
himself
17651810
Baptism: September 1, 1765 42 42England
Death: 1810England
wife
Marriage
Marriage:
son
17861871
Birth: 1786 20 14
Death: 1871England