John Mason, 1762

Name
John /Mason/
Given names
John
Surname
Mason
Type
birth name
Baptism March 14, 1762 47 (aged 0 days)
MarriageMary View this family

Death of a paternal grandfatherMichael Mason
July 27, 1766 (aged 4 years)
Death of a fatherSteward Mason
June 3, 1776 (aged 14 years)
Death of a brotherMichael Mason
June 19, 1832 (aged 70 years)
Death

Last change July 19, 201822:06:21

Family with parents
father
1715 CE1776
Birth: 1715 CE 25 25England
Death: June 3, 1776England
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 19, 1740 CEBelton, Leicestershire, England
9 years
elder brother
-8 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
1744 CE
Baptism: March 28, 1744 CE 29England
Death:
9 years
elder brother
17521832
Birth: 1752 36
Death: June 19, 1832England
10 years
himself
Family with Mary
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage:
daughter