Catharine Mason, 1809

Name
Catharine /Mason/
Given names
Catharine
Surname
Mason
Type
birth name
Baptism May 14, 1809 25 28 (aged 0 days)
Death of a motherElizabeth Simpson
May 19, 1811 (aged 2 years)
Death of a fatherSamuel Bonnett Mason
January 1, 1847 (aged 37 years)
Death

Last change July 19, 201822:06:21

Family with parents
father
17841847
Birth: 1784 34England
Death: January 1, 1847England
mother
Marriage
Marriage: 1807
2 years
herself