Michael Mason, 1774

Name
Michael /Mason/
Given names
Michael
Surname
Mason
Type of name
birth name
Baptism
Death of a paternal grandfather
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a sister
Baptism of a brother
Death of a sister
May 26, 1778 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Marriage
Death of a sister
1817 (aged 42 years)
Marriage of a son
Death of a brother
Death of a son
Death of a brother
Address: Willow House
Death of a son
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Last change
July 19, 201822:06:21
Author of last change: greg
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
younger sister
17781778
Birth: May 20, 1778 29 England
Death: May 26, 1778
younger brother
1778
Birth: May 20, 1778 29 England
Death:
20 months
younger sister
1779
Birth: December 27, 1779 30 England
Death:
5 years
younger brother
17841847
Birth: 1784 34 England
Death: January 1, 1847England
4 years
younger brother
1788
Birth: January 28, 1788 39 England
Death:
3 years
younger sister
17901817
Birth: September 12, 1790 41 England
Death: 1817
17 months
younger brother
17921859
Birth: February 11, 1792 43 England
Death: July 19, 1859England
-20 years
brother
3 years
himself
5 years
younger sister
17791782
Birth: 1779 29 England
Death: September 30, 1782England
Family with Elizabeth Hulse
himself
wife
Marriage MarriageDecember 26, 1793Walton on the Wolds, Leicestershire, England
23 months
son
17951852
Birth: November 21, 1795 21 29 England
Death: between October 1852 and December 1852England
1 year
son
17961865
Birth: November 10, 1796 22 30 England
Death: March 18, 1865England
3 years
son
17991879
Birth: June 14, 1799 24 33 England
Death: July 21, 1879England