Alice Mason, 1744 CE

Name
Alice /Mason/
Given names
Alice
Surname
Mason
Type of name
birth name
Baptism
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Birth of a brother
1752 (aged 7 years)
Death of a paternal grandmother
1761 (aged 16 years)
Baptism of a brother
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a father
Death of a brother
Burial of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Last change
July 19, 201822:06:21
Author of last change: greg
Family with parents
father
1715 CE1776
Birth: 1715 CE 25 25 England
Death: June 3, 1776England
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 19, 1740 CEBelton, Leicestershire, England
9 years
younger brother
-8 years
sister
3 years
herself
1744 CE
Baptism: March 28, 1744 CE 29 England
Death:
9 years
younger brother
17521832
Birth: 1752 36
Death: June 19, 1832England
10 years
brother