William Monk, 1751 CE

Name
William /Monk/
Given names
William
Surname
Monk
Type
birth name
Baptism January 20, 1751 CE 26 (aged 0 days)
MarriageElizabeth View this family

Baptism of a sisterAnne Monk
December 17, 1752 (aged 1 year)
Death

Last change July 19, 201822:06:20

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: February 26, 1746 CEEast Leake, Nottinghamshire, England
22 months
elder sister
1747 CE
Baptism: December 6, 1747 CE 23England
Death:
14 months
elder brother
1749 CE
Baptism: February 2, 1749 CE 24England
Death:
2 years
himself
23 months
younger sister
1752
Baptism: December 17, 1752 28England
Death:
Family with Elizabeth
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage:
daughter
1780
Birth: November 10, 1780 29England
Death: