Edward Glithero, 1723 CE1784 (aged 61 years)

Name
Edward /Glithero/
Given names
Edward
Surname
Glithero
Type of name
birth name
Baptism
Marriage
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Death of a paternal grandmother
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
Death of a sister
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
Burial of a paternal grandfather
Death of a wife
Marriage
Death of a daughter
Burial of a mother
Death of a brother
Death of a father
Marriage of a daughter
Address: St Peters Church
Death of a brother
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Burial
Last change
November 10, 201922:24:56
Author of last change: greg
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageMarch 2, 1714/15 CECotterstock, Northamptonshire, England
19 years
younger sister
1733 CE
Birth: 1733 CE 42 England
Death:
-11 months
younger sister
1731 CE1732 CE
Birth: 1731 CE 40 England
Death: July 9, 1732 CEEngland
-11 months
younger brother
-11 months
younger sister
1727 CE
Birth: 1727 CE 36 England
Death:
-11 months
younger sister
1725 CE
Birth: 1725 CE 34 England
Death:
-6 years
younger brother
1718 CE1762
Birth: 1718 CE 27 England
Death: August 29, 1762England
younger brother
1717 CE1782
Birth: 1717 CE 26 England
Death: December 22, 1782England
younger brother
1716 CE
Birth: 1716 CE 25 England
Death:
7 years
himself
Family with Anne Freeman
himself
wife
1727 CE1754
Birth: 1727 CEEngland
Death: November 15, 1754England
Marriage Marriage
Family with Anne Duddington
himself
wife
Marriage MarriageSeptember 30, 1755Oundle, Northamptonshire, England
10 years
son
daughter
-5 years
daughter
1758
Birth: 1758 34 32 England
Death:
-11 months
daughter
17561757
Birth: 1756 32 30 England
Death: April 25, 1757England
16 years
son
17711818
Birth: 1771 47 45 England
Death: August 26, 1818England
-11 years
daughter
17601842
Baptism: March 12, 1760 37 35 England
Death: April 1, 1842England