Henry Hank Yeates,

Name
Henry Hank /Yeates/
Given names
Henry Hank
Surname
Yeates
Type
birth name
MarriageAgnes Abigail DabbsView this family
between October 1884 and December 1884
Census March 31, 1901

Death

Family with Agnes Abigail Dabbs
himself
wife
1868
Birth: between April 1868 and June 1868 21 20England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: between October 1884 and December 1884West Ham, London, England