Name
//
Type of name
birth name
Marriage
Death of a husband
Death
yes
Family with Josiah Fear
husband
18371859
Birth: August 15, 1837 38 36 England
Death: October 21, 1859United States
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
8 years
daughter
8 years
son