Christopher Richardson

Name
Christopher /Richardson/
Given names
Christopher
Surname
Richardson
Type of name
birth name
Marriage
Marriage of a son
Death
yes
Family with Elizabeth
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
son
18431916
Birth: September 20, 1843 23 England
Death: between October 1916 and December 1916England
+ Elizabeth
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage Marriage
stepson