Name
//
Type of name
birth name
Death of a wife
Death
yes
Family with Kate Hannah Afford
himself
partner
18911966
Birth: between January 1891 and March 1891 32 24 England
Death: between October 1966 and December 1966England
son
19101989
Birth: August 31, 1910 19 England
Death: January 1989England
George Stevens + Kate Hannah Afford
partner’s husband
partner
18911966
Birth: between January 1891 and March 1891 32 24 England
Death: between October 1966 and December 1966England
Marriage Marriagebetween July 1920 and September 1920North Witchford Rural District, Cambridgeshire, England