Name
//
Type of name
birth name
Marriage of a daughter
Death
yes
Family with Elizabeth Ann Afford
himself
partner
18641953
Birth: February 9, 1864 33 26 England
Death: April 14, 1953England
daughter
1883
Birth: between January 1883 and March 1883 19 England
Death: