Phipps,

Name
/Phipps/
Surname
Phipps
Type
birth name
MarriageBetsy View this family

Marriage of a childRichard William FroggittSarah PhippsView this family
April 4, 1831
Address: St John’s Church
Death

Family with Betsy
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage:
daughter
18151885
Birth: 1815 33England
Death: between July 1885 and September 1885England