James Horler, 1720 CE1778 (aged 57 years)

Name
James /Horler/
Given names
James
Surname
Horler
Type
birth name
Baptism December 12, 1720 CE 28 (aged 0 days)
Address: Bath Abbey
Birth of a sisterSarah Horler
May 7, 1721 CE (aged 4 months)
Address: Bath St James
Death of a sisterSarah Horler
1722 CE (aged 1 year)
Address: Bath St James
Death of a fatherThomas Horler
1739 CE (aged 18 years)
Address: Bath St James
Death

Burial March 29, 1778 (aged 57 years)
Last change July 19, 201822:06:19

Family with parents
father
1692 CE1739 CE
Baptism: September 11, 1692 CE 22England
Death: 1739 CEEngland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: 1715 CE
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
21 months
himself
1720 CE1778
Baptism: December 12, 1720 CE 28England
Death:
5 months
younger sister
1721 CE1722 CE
Birth: May 7, 1721 CE 28England
Death: 1722 CEEngland