Job Horler, 1808

Name
Job /Horler/
Given names
Job
Surname
Horler
Type
birth name
Baptism September 13, 1808 44 33 (aged 0 days)
MarriageHarriet WedlakeView this family

Birth of a sisterKeziah Horler
August 12, 1811 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sisterDeborah Horler
1813 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a sisterSarah Horler
1816 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a brotherGeorge Horler
1819 (aged 10 years)
Death of a brotherJames Horler
1862 (aged 53 years)

Death

Last change July 19, 201822:06:19

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Mary Tovey
father
step-mother
Marriage
Marriage: May 4, 1789Winford, Somerset, England
8 months
half-brother
17891789
Birth: 1789 25 28England
Death: 1789England
Family with Harriet Wedlake
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage:
daughter
5 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
6 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
4 years
son
9 years
daughter