Thomas Horler, 1692 CE1739 CE (aged 46 years)

Name
Thomas /Horler/
Given names
Thomas
Surname
Horler
Type
birth name
Baptism September 11, 1692 CE 22 (aged 0 days)
Address: Bath St James
Birth of a brotherGeorge Horler
1696 CE (aged 3 years)
MarriageView this family
1715 CE (aged 22 years)

Death 1739 CE (aged 46 years)
Address: Bath St James
Last change July 19, 201822:06:19

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
1691 CE1691 CE
Birth: 1691 CE 21England
Death: 1691 CEEngland
21 months
himself
1692 CE1739 CE
Baptism: September 11, 1692 CE 22England
Death: 1739 CEEngland
4 years
younger brother
Family with
himself
1692 CE1739 CE
Baptism: September 11, 1692 CE 22England
Death: 1739 CEEngland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: 1715 CE
2 years
daughter
2 years
son
2 years
son
21 months
son
1720 CE1778
Baptism: December 12, 1720 CE 28England
Death:
5 months
daughter
1721 CE1722 CE
Birth: May 7, 1721 CE 28England
Death: 1722 CEEngland