Alfred William Storey, 1901

Name
Alfred William /Storey/
Given names
Alfred William
Surname
Storey
Type of name
birth name
Marriage
Death
before 1901
Note: Wife listed as widow on 1901 census
Family with Agnes Afford
himself
wife
1872
Birth: between July 1872 and September 1872 36 38 England
Death:
Marriage Marriagebetween July 1893 and September 1893Middlesbrough, Yorkshire, England
3 years
daughter