Thomas Bazley,

Name
Thomas /Bazley/
Given names
Thomas
Surname
Bazley
Type
birth name
MarriageMargaret EllisonView this family
between October 1908 and December 1908
Death
Yes

Family with Margaret Ellison
himself
wife
1853
Birth: 1853England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: between October 1908 and December 1908Runcorn, Cheshire, England
George Afford + Margaret Ellison
partner’s partner
18451897
Birth: between April 1845 and June 1845 25England
Death: between April 1897 and June 1897England
wife
1853
Birth: 1853England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: between April 1894 and June 1894Runcorn, Cheshire, England
3 years
step-daughter
18961902
Birth: between October 1896 and December 1896 51 43England
Death: between April 1902 and June 1902England