John T Anthony,

Name
John T /Anthony/
Given names
John T
Surname
Anthony
Type
birth name
MarriageHannah AffordView this family
between July 1916 and September 1916
Death
Yes

Family with Hannah Afford
himself
wife
1891
Birth: between October 1891 and December 1891 31 27England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: between July 1916 and September 1916Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England