Alfred J Harper,

Name
Alfred J /Harper/
Given names
Alfred J
Surname
Harper
Type
birth name
MarriageConnie AffordView this family
between July 1916 and September 1916
Death

Family with Connie Afford
himself
wife
1889
Birth: between January 1889 and March 1889 39 38England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: between July 1916 and September 1916Rugby, Warwickshire, England