James A Wilson,

Name
James A /Wilson/
Given names
James A
Surname
Wilson
Type
birth name
MarriageEdith AffordView this family
between July 1912 and September 1912
Death
Yes

Family with Edith Afford
himself
wife
1892
Birth: between April 1892 and June 1892 35 32England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: between July 1912 and September 1912Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England