Gladstone W Crane,

Name
Gladstone W /Crane/
Given names
Gladstone W
Surname
Crane
Type
birth name
MarriageNellie AffordView this family
between October 1920 and December 1920
Death

Family with Nellie Afford
himself
wife
1897
Birth: between October 1897 and December 1897 37 33England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: between October 1920 and December 1920Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England