George C Fowler,

Name
George C /Fowler/
Given names
George C
Surname
Fowler
Type
birth name
MarriageAda May AffordView this family
between October 1920 and December 1920
Death

Family with Ada May Afford
himself
wife
1892
Birth: between January 1892 and March 1892 29 22England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: between October 1920 and December 1920Oxford, Oxfordshire, England
William Arthur H Doole + Ada May Afford
partner’s partner
wife
1892
Birth: between January 1892 and March 1892 29 22England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: between April 1915 and June 1915Camberwell, London, England