John Paton

Name
John /Paton/
Given names
John
Surname
Paton
Type of name
birth name
Marriage
Death of a wife
Death
yes
Family with Grace Sophia Afford
himself
wife
18821951
Birth: between July 1882 and September 1882 41 44 England
Death: between January 1951 and March 1951England
Marriage Marriagebetween April 1920 and June 1920Croydon, London, England