James Gibbs,

Name
James /Gibbs/
Given names
James
Surname
Gibbs
Type
birth name
MarriageDorothy May AffordView this family
between July 1920 and September 1920
Death

Family with Dorothy May Afford
himself
wife
18991994
Birth: May 28, 1899 27 27England
Death: April 1994England
Marriage
Marriage: between July 1920 and September 1920Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England