John Evans,

Name
John /Evans/
Given names
John
Surname
Evans
Type
birth name
MarriageFlorrie AffordView this family
between July 1922 and September 1922
Death

Family with Florrie Afford
himself
wife
1901
Birth: March 1901 29 29England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: between July 1922 and September 1922Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England