Francis Bowman,

Name
Francis /Bowman/
Given names
Francis
Surname
Bowman
Type
birth name
MarriageAda AffordView this family
between October 1923 and December 1923
Death

Family with Ada Afford
himself
wife
1900
Birth: September 19, 1900 32 33England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: between October 1923 and December 1923Lancashire, England