Walter W Wilcox,

Name
Walter W /Wilcox/
Given names
Walter W
Surname
Wilcox
Type
birth name
MarriageBeatrice Annie AffordView this family
between October 1924 and December 1924
Death
Yes

Family with Beatrice Annie Afford
himself
wife
1901
Birth: between January 1901 and March 1901 32 25England
Death:
Marriage Marriagebetween October 1924 and December 1924Hartlepool, County Durham, England