Arthur Oakden,

Name
Arthur /Oakden/
Given names
Arthur
Surname
Oakden
Type
birth name
MarriageElsie May AffordView this family
between April 1925 and June 1925
Death

Family with Elsie May Afford
himself
wife
1904
Birth: between January 1904 and March 1904 38 31England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: between April 1925 and June 1925Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England