Ernest R Taylor,

Name
Ernest R /Taylor/
Given names
Ernest R
Surname
Taylor
Type
birth name
MarriageGladys Fanny AffordView this family
between October 1927 and December 1927
Death
Yes

Family with Gladys Fanny Afford
himself
wife
1905
Birth: between January 1905 and March 1905 31 26England
Death:
Marriage Marriagebetween October 1927 and December 1927Wisbech, Cambridgeshire, England