John H Oliver,

Name
John H /Oliver/
Given names
John H
Surname
Oliver
Type
birth name
MarriageLily Irene AffordView this family
between October 1928 and December 1928
Death

Family with Lily Irene Afford
himself
wife
1910
Birth: between April 1910 and June 1910 23 22England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: between October 1928 and December 1928Wisbech, Cambridgeshire, England