James Morrison Gardiner,

Name
James Morrison /Gardiner/
Given names
James Morrison
Surname
Gardiner
Type
birth name
MarriageEdith AffordView this family
between January 1929 and March 1929
Death

Family with Edith Afford
himself
wife
1903
Birth: between April 1903 and June 1903 35 36England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: between January 1929 and March 1929Bootle, Lancashire, England