Morris Smith,

Name
Morris /Smith/
Given names
Morris
Surname
Smith
Type
birth name
MarriageHarriett AffordView this family
between April 1860 and June 1860
Death

Family with Harriett Afford
himself
wife
1828
Birth: 1828 26 38England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: between April 1860 and June 1860Oundle, Northamptonshire, England