Charlotte Evans, 1838

Name
Charlotte /Evans/
Given names
Charlotte
Surname
Evans
Type
birth name
Baptism April 26, 1838 57 50 (aged 0 days)
Census June 6, 1841 (aged 3 years)
Address: Amesbury
Associate: Eleanor mother
Associate: George Evansbrother
CensusEleanor
June 6, 1841 (aged 3 years)
CensusGeorge Evans
June 6, 1841 (aged 3 years)
CensusCharles Evans
June 6, 1841 (aged 3 years)
Death of a motherEleanor
1850 (aged 11 years)
Burial of a motherEleanor
May 5, 1850 (aged 12 years)
Death

Last change July 19, 201822:06:18

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
elder brother
1808
Birth: 1808 27 20England
Death:
3 years
elder brother
1810
Birth: 1810 29 22England
Death:
4 years
elder sister
1813
Birth: 1813 32 25England
Death:
brother
elder brother
1829
Birth: 1829 48 41England
Death:
9 years
herself
1838
Baptism: April 26, 1838 57 50England
Death: