James Baines,

Name
James /Baines/
Given names
James
Surname
Baines
Type
birth name
MarriageFanny AffordView this family
between October 1876 and December 1876
Death
Yes

Family with Fanny Afford
himself
wife
1850
Birth: between April 1850 and June 1850 43 39England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: between October 1876 and December 1876Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England