Phillip H M Wood,

Name
Phillip H M /Wood/
Given names
Phillip H M
Surname
Wood
Type
birth name
MarriageElizabeth Jane AffordView this family
between January 1926 and March 1926
Death

Family with Elizabeth Jane Afford
himself
wife
1901
Birth: between October 1901 and December 1901 20 19England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: between January 1926 and March 1926Camberwell, London, England