Webster, 1869

Name
/Webster/
Surname
Webster
Type
birth name
MarriageElizabeth JonesView this family

Death between 1869 and 1871

Note: Son born 1869. Wife listed as widow on 1871 census
Family with Elizabeth Jones
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage:
son
1867
Birth: 1867 32England
Death:
3 years
son
1869
Birth: 1869 34England
Death:
-10 years
son
1858
Birth: 1858 23England
Death:
5 years
son
1862
Birth: 1862 27England
Death:
3 years
son
1864
Birth: 1864 29England
Death:
John Clayton + Elizabeth Jones
partner’s partner
wife
Marriage
Marriage: 1873
6 years
step-daughter
Annie Clayton and Maud MacDonald
18791961
Birth: April 11, 1879 44England
Death: January 30, 1961England
-3 years
step-daughter
1875
Birth: 1875 40England
Death: