James Dawkins,

Name
James /Dawkins/
Given names
James
Surname
Dawkins
Type
birth name
MarriageLucy AffordView this family
June 8, 1863
Death

Family with Lucy Afford
himself
wife
1842
Birth: between October 1842 and December 1842 23 23England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: June 8, 1863St Pancras, London, England