Charles Gilbert,

Name
Charles /Gilbert/
Given names
Charles
Surname
Gilbert
Type
birth name
MarriageBeatrice Maud AffordView this family
between April 1911 and June 1911
Death

Family with Beatrice Maud Afford
himself
wife
1893
Birth: between April 1893 and June 1893 33 29England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: between April 1911 and June 1911Stamford, Lincolnshire, England
6 years
son
1916
Birth: between July 1916 and September 1916 23England
Death:
-5 years
daughter
1911
Birth: between October 1911 and December 1911 18England
Death: