Edwin Hatfield Hill,

Name
Edwin Hatfield /Hill/
Given names
Edwin Hatfield
Surname
Hill
Type
birth name
MarriageMabel AffordView this family
between October 1900 and December 1900
Death

Family with Mabel Afford
himself
wife
1869
Birth: January 12, 1869 34 34England
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: between October 1900 and December 1900Lewisham, London, England