John Bush, 1776

Name
John /Bush/
Given names
John
Surname
Bush
Type
birth name
Baptism March 3, 1776 30 (aged 0 days)
Birth of a brotherJohn Bush
1778 (aged 1 year)
Baptism of a brotherJohn Bush
September 27, 1778 (aged 2 years)
Burial of a maternal grandfatherRichard Jenkins
December 14, 1779 (aged 3 years)
Death

Last change July 19, 201822:06:18

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: August 8, 1767Timsbury, Somerset, England
11 months
elder sister
22 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
4 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
1778
Birth: 1778 32England
Death: