Elizabeth Bush, 1768

Name
Elizabeth /Bush/
Given names
Elizabeth
Surname
Bush
Type
birth name
Baptism July 10, 1768 22 (aged 0 days)
Baptism of a brotherThomas Bush
April 19, 1770 (aged 1 year)
Baptism of a sisterHezekiah Bush
April 19, 1772 (aged 3 years)
Baptism of a brotherJohn Bush
March 3, 1776 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a brotherJohn Bush
1778 (aged 9 years)
Baptism of a brotherJohn Bush
September 27, 1778 (aged 10 years)
Burial of a maternal grandfatherRichard Jenkins
December 14, 1779 (aged 11 years)
Death

Last change July 19, 201822:06:17

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: August 8, 1767Timsbury, Somerset, England
11 months
herself
22 months
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
1778
Birth: 1778 32England
Death: