William Thomas Veasey,

Name
William Thomas /Veasey/
Given names
William Thomas
Surname
Veasey
Type
birth name
MarriageFlorence King AffordView this family
between July 1906 and September 1906
Death of a wifeFlorence King Afford
between July 1951 and September 1951

Death

Family with Florence King Afford
himself
wife
18841951
Birth: between April 1884 and June 1884 19England
Death: between July 1951 and September 1951
Marriage
Marriage: between July 1906 and September 1906Blaby, Leicestershire, England