John Bush,

Name
John /Bush/
Given names
John
Surname
Bush
Type
birth name
MarriageRebacca EvansView this family
August 8, 1767
Death
Yes

Family with Rebacca Evans
himself
wife
Marriage MarriageAugust 8, 1767Timsbury, Somerset, England
11 months
daughter
22 months
son
2 years
daughter
4 years
son
3 years
son
1778
Birth: 1778 32England
Death: