Mary Afford, 1788

Name
Mary /Afford/
Given names
Mary
Surname
Afford
Type
birth name
Baptism May 16, 1788 40 40 (aged 0 days)

Burial of a fatherDaniel Afford
April 15, 1798 (aged 9 years)
Death of a brotherJohn Afford
April 1, 1849 (aged 60 years)

Death of a brotherJohn Afford
May 1, 1849 (aged 60 years)
Death of a brotherDaniel Afford
between April 1849 and June 1849 (aged 61 years)
Death of a brotherJames Afford
between April 1854 and June 1854 (aged 66 years)
Death

Last change July 19, 201822:06:17

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: February 19, 1771
10 months
elder brother
17711849
Birth: December 8, 1771 24 23England
Death: April 1, 1849
3 years
elder sister
6 years
elder brother
17801849
Birth: October 3, 1780 33 32
Death: between April 1849 and June 1849England
5 years
elder brother
17851854
Birth: July 17, 1785 38 37England
Death: between April 1854 and June 1854England
3 years
herself