Daniel Afford, 1747 CE1798 (aged 50 years)

Name
Daniel /Afford/
Given names
Daniel
Surname
Afford
Type
birth name
Baptism July 5, 1747 CE 29 26 (aged 0 days)

MarriageSusanna LovedinView this family
February 19, 1771 (aged 23 years)

Death

Burial April 15, 1798 (aged 50 years)
Last change July 19, 201822:06:17

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: October 24, 1742 CE
15 months
elder sister
4 years
himself
Family with Susanna Lovedin
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: February 19, 1771
10 months
son
17711849
Birth: December 8, 1771 24 23England
Death: April 1, 1849
3 years
daughter
6 years
son
17801849
Birth: October 3, 1780 33 32
Death: between April 1849 and June 1849England
5 years
son
17851854
Birth: July 17, 1785 38 37England
Death: between April 1854 and June 1854England
3 years
daughter