William Tiffin Croucher,

Name
William Tiffin /Croucher/
Given names
William Tiffin
Surname
Croucher
Type
birth name
MarriageRose Hannah AffordView this family
between October 1903 and December 1903
Death
Yes

Family with Rose Hannah Afford
himself
wife
1875
Birth: between January 1875 and March 1875 34 33England
Death:
Marriage Marriagebetween October 1903 and December 1903Wisbech, Cambridgeshire, England